選手 | U-15


a10

1 | 丸山 虹樹

GK
前所属
東京ヴェルディ

21 | 古市 蓮

GK
前所属
町田小山田SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
GKクラス)



a11

2 | 海老原 陵汰

DF
前所属
ミハタSC

3 | 吉田 翔馬

DF
前所属
シルクロードSC

4 | 小松 颯太

DF
前所属
町田大蔵FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

5 | 甲斐 稜人

DF
前所属
川崎フロンターレU-12


12 | 臼井 太夢

DF
前所属
鶴川FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

23 | 藤野 直樹

DF
前所属
南大野SSS



a12

6 | 八木 直人

MF
前所属
東京小山FC

8 | 金澤 空

MF
前所属
小柳小まむし坂SC

10 | 関口 陽大

MF
前所属
開進SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

13 | 長谷川 隼汰

MF
前所属
旭SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)


14 | 初田 来音

MF
前所属
INAC多摩川ジュニア

15 | 萩原 怜暉

MF
前所属
開進SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

18 | 山野 泰河

MF
前所属
相模台SSC

19 | 梅澤 吏功

MF
前所属
ミハタSC


22 | 清水 一太

MF
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

24 | 池田 夕斗

MF
前所属
川崎フロンターレU-12



a13

9 | 菊池 陸斗

FW
前所属
町田小山田SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

11 | 山野邉 夢歩

FW
前所属
開進SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

17 | 新谷 唯我

FW
前所属
鶴川FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スクール)

20 | 岩元 風希

FW
前所属
白百合SC

選手 | U-14


a10

1 | Thet Yim Myo

GK
前所属
リトルキッカーズ

21 | 渡邉 景星

GK
前所属
東京・小山FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
GKクラス)



a11

2 | 石川 凛太郎

DF
前所属
町田小川FC

3 | 山 志亜

DF
前所属
東京・小山FC

4 | 山野 哲平

DF
前所属
鶴川ブルファイト

5 | 金子 武蔵

DF
前所属
高尾SC


15 | 小林 久遠

DF
前所属
開進SC

16 | 山中 翔斗

DF
前所属
南大沢FC

19 | 渡辺 朝月

DF
前所属
世田谷バディSC



a12

6 | 坂野 大地

MF
前所属
町田・小山田サッカークラブ
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

7 | 猪野毛 日南太

MF
前所属
高尾サッカークラブ

8 | 佐久田 凛太郎

MF
前所属
FCトリプレッタ鶴川Jr
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

11 | 米盛 憲輝

MF
前所属
ゆりのきFC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)


13 | 船戸 詩季

MF
前所属
東京・小山FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

14 | 浪岡 優太郎

MF
前所属
開進SC

22 | 日野 翔太

MF
前所属
高尾サッカークラブ

23 | 助安 勇治

MF
前所属
INAC多摩川


24 | 黒坂 大朗

MF
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)



a13

9 | 池田 龍生

FW
前所属
町田小川FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

10 | 橋本 夏寿

FW
前所属
町田小山田SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

17 | 三宮 大和

FW
前所属
町田JFC

20 | 江口 大介

FW
前所属
大和田サッカークラブ

選手 | U-13


a10

1 | 北澤 元太

GK
前所属
小川FC

21 | 一藤 陽向

GK
前所属
松原SC



a11

2 | 佐藤 玲央

DF
前所属
FC町田レオヴィスタ
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

3 | 深井 堅仁

DF
前所属
FCパーシモン

5 | 樋口 堅

DF
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

12 | 遠藤 寛樹

DF
前所属
つるまSC


15 | 川角 歓紀

DF
前所属
Grant FC

18 | 松井 虎太郎

DF
前所属
青梅FCジュニア

22 | 串田 航

DF
前所属
東京ヴェルディ

24 | 上野 巧

DF
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スクール)



a12

4 | 矢口 琉唯

MF
前所属
小山FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

6 | 塩田 悠人

MF
前所属
青葉FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

7 | 仲田 日向

MF
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

10 | 義澤 将太郎

MF
前所属
バディーSC中和田
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)


13 | 佐藤 巧望

MF
前所属
FC町田レオヴィスタ
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

14 | 田中 幸佑

MF
前所属
落合SC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

16 | 栗原 元康

MF
前所属
INAC 多摩川

17 | 野村 昌生

MF
前所属
FCパーシモン


19 | 小宮山 空

MF
前所属
中野島FC

23 | 小林 京介

MF
前所属
JACPA東京



a13

8 | 金子 大輝

FW
前所属
FC町田レオヴィスタ
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

9 | 水口 智也

FW
前所属
落合SC

11 | 高橋 希歩

FW
前所属
本町田FC
(FC町田ゼルビア
スペシャルクラス)

20 | 平田 周

FW
前所属
ARTE八王子FCジュニア
(FC町田ゼルビア
スクール)