U-15 | U-14 | U-13

U-15

GK

1
宮崎 椋也
ミヤザキ リョウヤ

GK

前所属
町田小山田SC


21
佐々木 想太郎
ササキ ソウタロウ

GK

前所属
K9FC

DF

2
江郷 世波
エゴウ セナ

DF

前所属
府中新町FC


4
山下 輝
ヤマシタ ヒカル

DF

前所属
FCカルパ


5
竹ノ下 竜都
タケノシタ リュウト

DF

前所属
しらとり台FC スペシャルクラス


9
海平 篤
ウミヒラ アツシ

DF

前所属
高ヶ坂SC スペシャルクラス


12
坂本 陽斗
サカモト ハルト

DF

前所属
ARTE八王子


14
清水 敦貴
シミズ アツキ

DF

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


15
田中 滉基
タナカ コウキ

DF

前所属
府中新町FC


22
名越 大騎
ナゴシ ダイキ

DF

前所属
鉄FC

MF

6
武蔵 莉旺
ムサシ リオ

MF

前所属
FCパーシモン


7
斎藤 大斗
サイトウ ダイト

MF

前所属
team NEO REVO


8
玉上 浩丈
タマウエ ヒロタケ

MF

前所属
境川イレブン スペシャルクラス


10
折口 翔哉
オリグチ ショウヤ

MF

前所属
ミハタSC スペシャルクラス


11
久保 誠也
クボ セイヤ

MF

前所属
相模台SSC スペシャルクラス


16
安達 一貴
アダチ カズキ

MF

前所属
府中新町FC


17
谷本 一波
タニモト カズハ

MF

前所属
シルクロードSC スペシャルクラス


18
中村 斗和
ナカムラ トワ

MF

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


19
伊沢 季朗
イザワ トキオ

MF

前所属
元石川SC


23
高橋 一彰
タカハシ カズアキ

MF

前所属
つくし野SSS スペシャルクラス

FW

13
手塚 令恩
テヅカ レオン

FW

前所属
川和FC


20
江原 飛馬
エバラ トウマ

FW

前所属
早稲田ユナイテッド


24
大月 悠希
オオツキ ユウキ

FW

前所属
相原FC

U-14

GK

31
島野 聖大
シマノ マサキ

GK

前所属
南大谷キャッツSC


41
梅田 康太
ウメダ コウタ

GK

前所属
鶴川ブルファイト

DF

26
諸戸 大地
モロト ダイチ

DF

前所属
FCレオヴィスタ町田 スペシャルクラス


28
オルム ジェシー
オルム ジェシー

DF

前所属
相模台SSC


35
塚田 晃平
ツカダ コウヘイ

DF

前所属
町田つるまSC


36
神島 康介
カミジマ コウスケ

DF

前所属
落合SC スペシャルクラス


37
北林 嶺
キタバヤシ リョウ

DF

前所属
平山SC


38
添田 陽大
ソエタ ヒナタ

DF

前所属
FCレオヴィスタ町田 スペシャルクラス


40
羽田 颯真
ハダ ソウマ

DF

前所属
鶴牧SC スペシャルクラス

MF

29
谷山 大雅
タニヤマ タイガ

MF

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


30
奥山 心太郎
オクヤマ シンタロウ

MF

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


33
石山 凌多
イシヤマ リョウタ

MF

前所属
相原FC スペシャルクラス


42
土田 純平
ツチダ ジュンペイ

MF

前所属
鑓水SC スペシャルクラス


43
戸村 允是
トムラ ノブユキ

MF

前所属
FCパーシモン


44
渡邊 和
ワタナベ カズ

MF

前所属
つくし野SSS スペシャルクラス


45
内田 優斗
ウチダ ユウト

MF

前所属
平山SC

FW

25
寺澤 公平
テラサワ コウヘイ

FW

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


27
エレメン 聖矢
エレメン セイヤ

FW

前所属
相東ユナイテッドFC


32
手塚 翔太
テヅカ ショウタ

FW

前所属
FCレオヴィスタ町田 スペシャルクラス


34
宮波 太蔵
ミヤナミ タイゾウ

FW

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


39
富田 智史
トミタ サトシ

FW

前所属
横浜ユナイテッド スペシャルクラス


46
山本 流音
ヤマモト リュウイン

FW

前所属
パッセSC

U-13

GK

1
大森 世也
オオモリ セナ

GK

前所属
今宿少年SC


21
吉村 晴喜
ヨシムラ ハルキ

GK

前所属
町田相原FC

DF

2
霜田 晟那
シモダ セナ

DF

前所属
シルクロードSC スペシャルクラス


3
鴨志田 颯
カモシダ ハヤト

DF

前所属
HIP SC スペシャルクラス


4
仙石 力久
センゴク リク

DF

前所属
町田大蔵FC スペシャルクラス


5
中田 翔馬
ナカタ ショウマ

DF

前所属
鶴牧SC


13
中田 丈偉
ナカダ ジョウイ

DF

前所属
バディSC


14
小島 光太郎
コジマ コウタロウ

DF

前所属
東京BIG SC


22
河村 宇太
カワムラ ウタ

DF

前所属
バディSC

MF

6
川北 利希
カワキタ リキ

MF

前所属
はるひ野バディ


7
丸山 幹太
マルヤマ カンタ

MF

前所属
FCパーシモン


8
廣恒 龍
ヒロツネ リュウ

MF

前所属
ヴィトーリア目黒


10
真也加 チュイ
マヤカ チュイ

MF

前所属
町田忠生SC スペシャルクラス


12
村田 維吹
ムラタ イブキ

MF

前所属
本町田FC スペシャルクラス


15
高橋 遥久
タカハシ ハルク

MF

前所属
Grant FC


16
池田 太久人
イケダ タクト

MF

前所属
MIP FC スペシャルクラス

FW

9
塩野 玄太郎
シオノ ゲンタロウ

FW

前所属
FCボノス目黒 スペシャルクラス


11
オケディ 健斗 ショーン
オケディ ケント ショーン

FW

前所属
ミハタSC スペシャルクラス


17
藤原 芽生
フジワラ メイ

FW

前所属
バディSC スペシャルクラス


18
古垣 大樹
フルガキ ダイキ

FW

前所属
バディSC


19
神野 眞悟
カミノ シンゴ

FW

前所属
ヴィトーリア目黒


20
吉﨑 颯人
ヨシザキ ハルト

FW

前所属
町田JFC スペシャルクラス